Teams

Matches schedule

All
June 2024
08 Sat Veles 1864280454.png : team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 18 «Avangard» Domodedovo
03 Mon Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png : logo_fc_ufa_2020_15.png Ufa 2nd League Round 17 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar

May 2024
30 Thu Chelyabinsk chelyabinsk_11.png : team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 3 «Tsentral'ny» Chelyabinsk
26 Sun Novosibirsk cropped-fcnsk_small-15.png 2:0 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 16 «Zarya» Novosibirsk
19 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 0:0 editor_fc_chayka_17.png Chayka 2nd League Round 15 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
15 Wed Rotor nizhnij_novgorod7.png 0:0 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 14 «Volgograd Arena» Volgograd
11 Sat Rodina-2 rodina_13.png 3:0 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 13 «Spartakovets» Moscow
05 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:0 fk_metallurg_lipeck_20092.png Metallurg 2nd League Round 12 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar

April 2024
28 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 0:0 chelyabinsk_11.png Chelyabinsk 2nd League Round 11 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
24 Wed Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:2 murom.png Murom 2nd League Round 10 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
20 Sat Ufa logo_fc_ufa_2020_15.png 2:1 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 9 «Neftyanik» Ufa
17 Wed Metallurg fk_metallurg_lipeck_20092.png 0:2 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 4 «Metallurg» Lipetsk
14 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:1 cropped-fcnsk_small-15.png Novosibirsk 2nd League Round 8 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
07 Sun Chayka editor_fc_chayka_17.png 4:1 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 7 «Tsentral'ny im. Chayki» Peschanokopskoe
03 Wed Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 3:2 nizhnij_novgorod7.png Rotor 2nd League Round 6 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar

March 2024
30 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 0:0 rodina_13.png Rodina-2 2nd League Round 5 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
03 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:0 1864280454.png Veles 2nd League Round 1 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar

February 2024
24 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 0:4 fc_zenit_logo_2023.svg_19.png Zenit-2 Friendly «Bellis Deluxe» Belek
20 Tue Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 0:0 dynamomoskva22.png Dinamo-2 Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek
09 Fri Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:2 teams.logo.126.162x162.png Chernomorets Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek
02 Fri Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 0:1 alanija7.png Alania Friendly «Papillon Sports Center» Belek

January 2024
24 Wed Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:2 himki_25.png Khimki Friendly «Rixos Premium» Belek

December 2023
08 Fri Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:1 162kh1621.png Vista Friendly «Academy Field № 13» Krasnodar

November 2023
24 Fri Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 0:2 162kh1621.png Vista Friendly «Academy Field № 13» Krasnodar
12 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:1 dynamo_bryansk_logo.svg_13.png Dinamo-Bryansk 2nd League Round 18 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
09 Thu Ufa logo_fc_ufa_2020_15.png 0:0 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 14 «Neftyanik» Ufa
05 Sun Volga volga1.png 1:2 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 17 «Trud» Ulyanovsk

October 2023
29 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 4:1 1864280454.png Veles 2nd League Round 16 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
22 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 0:2 139.png Irtysh 2nd League Round 15 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
08 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 3:1 nizhnij_novgorod7.png Rotor 2nd League Round 13 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
01 Sun Murom murom.png 2:3 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 12 «Stadion imeni V. Loseva» Murom

September 2023
23 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 2:0 editor_fc_chayka_17.png Chayka 2nd League Round 11 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
17 Sun Spartak Kostroma kostroma1.png 0:1 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 10 «Spartak» Kostroma
09 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:2 volga1.png Volga 2nd League Round 9 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
03 Sun Veles 1864280454.png 3:0 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 8 «Avangard» Domodedovo

August 2023
27 Sun Irtysh 139.png 1:2 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 7 «Krasnaya Zvezda» Omsk
19 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:0 logo_fc_ufa_2020_15.png Ufa 2nd League Round 6 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
13 Sun Rotor nizhnij_novgorod7.png 1:2 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 5 «Volgograd Arena» Volgograd
06 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 2:2 murom.png Murom 2nd League Round 4 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar

July 2023
30 Sun Chayka editor_fc_chayka_17.png 1:1 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 3 «Tsentral'ny im. Chayki» Peschanokopskoe
23 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 1:1 kostroma1.png Spartak Kostroma 2nd League Round 2 «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
16 Sun Dinamo-Bryansk dynamo_bryansk_logo.svg_13.png 1:1 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 1 «Dinamo» Bryansk
09 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 3:2 kuban-holding3.png Kuban' Holding Friendly «Academy Field № 13» Krasnodar
09 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 2:2 editor_fc_chayka_17.png Chayka Friendly «Academy Field № 13» Краснодар
06 Thu Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 2:1 teams.logo.597.162x162.png Biolog-Novokubansk Friendly «Malaya arena» Krasnodar
02 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_16222_213.png 2:2 162kh1621.png Vista Friendly «Malaya arena» Krasnodar

March 2023
10 Fri Murom murom.png 1:1 team_fc_16222_213.png Krasnodar-2 2nd League Round 2 «Stadion imeni V. Loseva» Murom