Teams

Matches schedule

All
May 2022
21 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : teams.logo.37.162x162.png Spartak-2 FNL 38-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
15 Sun Kuban' 162kh16210.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 37-th tour «Kuban'» Krasnodar
07 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : enisey1.png Yenisey FNL 36-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar

April 2022
30 Sat Torpedo 982.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 35-th tour «Torpedo im. E. A. Strel'tsova» Moscow
23 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : 1864280454.png Veles FNL 34-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
16 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : kamaz162.png KAMAZ FNL 33-th tour «a» Krasnodar
10 Sun Rotor nizhnij_novgorod7.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 32-th tour «Volgograd-Arena» Volgograd
06 Wed Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : 97.png Neftekhimik FNL 31-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
02 Sat Akron 1168057500.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 30-th tour «Kristall» Zhigulyovsk

March 2022
26 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : orenburg1622.png Orenburg FNL 29-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
19 Sat Tom' teams.logo.18.162x162.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 28-th tour «Trud» Tomsk
12 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : fakel_voronezh_logo.svg3.png Fakel FNL 27-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
06 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : 17449075242.png Baltika FNL 26-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar

November 2021
27 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : fk_metallurg_lipeck_20092.png Metallurg FNL 25-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
21 Sun Volgar' nizhnij_novgorod5.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 24-th tour «Tsentral'ny» Astrakhan'
17 Wed Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : rfpl_2017_png-095.png SKA-Khabarovsk FNL 23-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
13 Sat Olimp-Dolgoprudny fc_olimp-dolgoprudnyy3.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 22-th tour «Salyut» Dolgoprudny
06 Sat Textil'schik tekstilshhik_ivanovo_20081.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 21-th tour «Textil'schik» Ivanovo

October 2021
31 Sun Alania alanija7.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 20-th tour «Spartak» Vladikavkaz
23 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : 162kh16210.png Kuban' FNL 19-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
17 Sun Yenisey enisey1.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 18-th tour «Futbol-Arena Yenisey» Krasnoyarsk
13 Wed Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : 982.png Torpedo FNL 17-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
09 Sat Veles 1864280454.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 16-th tour «Avangard» Domodedovo
03 Sun KAMAZ kamaz162.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 15-th tour «KAMAZ» Naberezhnyye Chelny

September 2021
29 Wed Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : nizhnij_novgorod7.png Rotor FNL 14-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
25 Sat Neftekhimik 97.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 13-th tour «Neftekhimik» Nizhnekamsk
19 Sun Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : 1168057500.png Akron FNL 12-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
15 Wed Orenburg orenburg1622.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 11-th tour «Gazovik» Orenburg
11 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : teams.logo.18.162x162.png Tom' FNL 10-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
05 Sun Fakel fakel_voronezh_logo.svg3.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 9-th tour «Tsentral'ny stadion profsoyuzov» Voronezh

August 2021
29 Sun Baltika 17449075242.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 8-th tour «Kaliningrad-Arena» Kaliningrad
21 Sat Metallurg fk_metallurg_lipeck_20092.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 7-th tour «Metallurg» Lipetsk
14 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png : nizhnij_novgorod5.png Volgar' FNL 6-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
08 Sun SKA-Khabarovsk rfpl_2017_png-095.png : team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 5-th tour «Lenin Stadium» Khabarovsk

July 2021
31 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png 2:0 fc_olimp-dolgoprudnyy3.png Olimp-Dolgoprudny FNL 4-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
24 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png 1:1 tekstilshhik_ivanovo_20081.png Textil'schik FNL 3-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
17 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png 1:3 alanija7.png Alania FNL 2-th tour «Academy Stadium» Krasnodar
10 Sat Spartak-2 teams.logo.37.162x162.png 0:0 team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 FNL 1-th tour «Spartak» Moscow
03 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png 1:2 162kh16210.png Kuban' Friendly «Academy Field № 11» Krasnodar
03 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png 1:0 teams.logo.126.162x162.png Chernomorets Friendly «Academy Field № 18» Krasnodar

June 2021
26 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png 2:1 2132.png Чайка-2 Friendly «Academy Field № 14» Krasnodar
26 Sat Krasnodar-2 team_fc_162102.png 3:0 572099803.png Forte Friendly «Academy Field № 11» Krasnodar
21 Mon Sochi fc_sochi_w1.png 2:3 team_fc_162102.png Krasnodar-2 Friendly «Fisht» Sochi

2-22.png