Krasnodar-2

Football National League Table

Team G W D L GF-GA P
1 oblast_13.png Krylya Sovetov 42 32 5 5 100–26 101
2 orenburg452.png Orenburg 42 28 10 4 78–33 94
3 novgorod.png Nizhny Novgorod 42 27 7 8 67–28 88
4 alanija6.png Alania 42 22 11 9 74–40 77
5 17449075241.png Baltika 42 22 7 13 50–36 73
6 981.png Torpedo 42 21 9 12 65–41 72
7 96.png Neftekhimik 42 20 10 12 64–44 70
8 505959080.png Veles 42 18 12 12 54–46 66
9 fakel_voronezh_logo.svg2.png Fakel 42 17 13 12 57–43 64
10 enisey.png Yenisey 42 19 6 17 52–54 63
11 rfpl_2017_png-094.png SKA-Khabarovsk 42 17 9 16 53–48 60
12 214.png Chayka 42 15 11 16 44–53 56
13 nizhnij_novgorod4.png Volgar' 42 14 12 16 47–45 54
14 teams.logo.37.162x1622.png Spartak-2 42 14 7 21 53–77 49
15 tekstilshhik_ivanovo_2008.png Textil'schik 42 12 11 19 32–51 47
16 team_fc_162101.png Krasnodar-2 42 11 12 19 46–68 45
17 119250472.png Akron 42 10 12 20 35–54 42
18 teams.logo.18.162x1622.png Tom' 42 10 11 21 32–50 41
19 irt2.png Irtysh 42 9 8 25 33–61 35
20 dinamobryansk_1622.png Dinamo-Bryansk 42 10 5 27 24–66 32
21 logo_162kh162.png Chertanovo 42 7 6 29 35–80 27
22 shinnik1622.png Shinnik 42 5 10 27 39–90 25

* G – played games, W – won, D – drawn, L – lost, GF-GA – goals for and goals against, P – points

In case 2 (two) teams are equal on points, their rankings in the standings are determined in the following sequence:

1) higher number of wins in all matches;

2) results of the matches played among teams in question (number of points, number of wins, goal difference, number of scored goals, number of goals scored away);

3) superior goal difference (i.e. between goals scored and conceded) in all matches;

4) higher number of goals scored in all matches;

5) higher number of goals scored away in all matches;

6) settled by lot.

In case 3 (three) or more teams are equal on points, their rankings in the standings are determined in the following sequence:

1) higher number of wins in all matches;

2) in case the teams in question have an equal number of wins in all matches, their rankings in the standings are determined exclusively by the results of matches among them:

  • higher number of points obtained in matches played among the teams in question;
  • higher number of wins among the teams in question;
  • superior goal difference in matches played among the teams in question;
  • higher number of goals scored in matches played among the teams in question;
  • higher number of goals scored away in matches played among the teams in question;
  • superior goal difference in all matches;
  • higher number of goals scored in all matches;
  • higher number of goals scored away in all matches;
  • settled by lot.

In case one of the teams has the least number according to one of the criteria in the a/m sequence, it ranks the lowest in the standings among the teams in question (3 or more). The same criteria are then applied from the beginning to further determine the rankings of the remaining teams in question until all of them are ranked in the standings relative to each other according to this procedure.

In case the teams with an equal number of points played a different number of matches among them, the a/m criteria are disregarded and the following ones are applied instead to determine their rankings in the standings:

3) superior goal difference in all matches;

4) higher number of goals scored in all matches;

5) higher number of goals scored away in all matches;

6) settled by lot.

Team G W D L GF-GA P
1 fk_armavir2.png Armavir 32 24 7 1 70–16 79
2 teams.logo.625.162x1622.png Afips 32 24 6 2 70–15 78
3 214.png Chayka 32 17 7 8 51–25 58
4 team_fc_162101.png Krasnodar-2 32 16 6 10 58–37 54
5 400px-fc_chernomorets_novorossiysk_logo.svg11.png Chernomorets 32 15 6 11 45–27 51
6 druzhban2.png Druzhba 32 15 5 12 36–45 50
7 ponedelnika_na_sajt.png Akademiya im. Ponedel'nika 32 13 6 13 27–41 45
8 spartak-nalchik16.png Spartak-Nal'chik 32 11 11 10 36–27 44
9 legion.png Legion Dinamo 32 11 10 11 32–29 43
10 ska.png SKA 32 11 8 13 39–39 41
11 5866928602.png Mashuk-KMV 32 10 8 14 27–32 38
12 teams.logo.597.162x1622.png Biolog-Novokubansk 32 9 7 16 28–44 34
13 nizhnij_novgorod10.png Spartak-Vladikavkaz 32 8 8 16 26–41 32
14 dinamo-stavropol2.png Dinamo Stavropol' 32 8 7 17 39–69 31
15 teams.logo.23.162x1624.png Angusht 32 7 7 18 29–56 28
16 anzhi162x1621.png Anzhi-2 32 6 7 19 26–52 25
17 teams.logo.30.162x1621.png Kuban'-2 32 7 4 21 25–69 25

* G – played games, W – won, D – drawn, L – lost, GF-GA – goals for and goals against, P – points
2-22.png