Филиал «Запад»

Тренеры

trener_20.jpg

Федоров Максим Владимирович

trener_21.jpg

Хобта Александр Геннадьевич

inataev1.jpg

Инатаев Герман Леонидович

Адрес филиала:
Крымск, Коммунистическая ул., 248


2005 г.р.

krymsk_2005.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Чернухин Ярослав, Мельников Иван, Воробьев Александр, Вередюков Вадим, Кучеров Егор, Иващенко Никита, Мусич Лев, Кривченко Виктор.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Проскурин Никита, Пандели Константин, Оксус Али, Хрипунов Денис, Зозуля Даниил, Порохненко Александр, Шевченко Николай.


2006 г.р.

krymsk_2006.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Супрунов Егор, Абакумов Максим, Чубенко Сергей, Константиниди Михалес.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Аветисян Левон, Закусило Георгий, Минасян Давид, Хуснутдинов Герман, Фёдоров Руслан.


2007 г.р.

krymsk_2007.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Килисиди Дмитрий, Воронин Олег, Косенко Максим, Друпп Егор, Килиди Кирилл, Пустовалов Андрей, Табулов Виктор.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Нелепин Степан, Арутюнян Сурен, Теке Тамерлан, Килисиди Михаил, Баев Мирон, Ильинов Александр, Гаргаладжев Янис, Сытник Максим.


2008 г.р.

krymsk_2008.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Ибрагимов Эдуард, Мустафаев Рауль, Ислямов Руслан, Суханов Георгий, Кузнецов Кирилл.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Сумин Евгений, Мартиросов Геннадий, Арзиев Вилик, Болокан Артем, Король Максим.


2009 г.р.

krymsk_2009.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Гаврилов Даниил, Вербицкий Серафим, Ковальский Константин, Балакшин Артём, Макаров Никита, Берестовой Дмитрий, Проворченко Константин.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Александров Георгий, Бобяк Фёдор, Бойко Тимофей, Хайбулаев Артур, Марков Максим, Кильченко Кирилл, Мишко Максим, Трушкин Сергей.


Тренеры

2._parfenov_na_sajt.jpg

Парфенов Дмитрий Сергеевич

zverev1.jpg

Зверев Сергей Евгеньевич

trener_23.jpg

Абдурахманов Илгар Шаирович

inataev1.jpg

Инатаев Герман Леонидович

Адрес филиала:
г. Славянск-на-Кубани, ул. Школьная, 627 «А».


2005 г.р.

slavyansk-na-kubani_2005.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Сидоров Артем, Никулин Никита, Восканян Агаси, Кузнецов Никита, Шеламов Роман, Коломин Андрей.

Средний ряд (слева направо): Войтович Александр,  Соколенко Василий, Козлов Андрей, Беленький Егор, Мантулин Владимир, Рудь Михаил.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Марченко Евгений, Скороход Александр, Филь Иван, Тараский Артем, Кукса Максим, Корякин Роман, Ассмус Владимир, Шляхтов Даниил.


2006 г.р.

slavyansk-na-kubani_2006.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Войтович Иван, Жмайло Дмитрий, Базик Максим, Тимошин Артем, Передерий Кирилл, Баровский Николай, Сумовский Михаил, Уваров Владислав.

Средний ряд (слева направо): Стеценко Иван, Першин Елисей, Посмашный Никита, Слюсаренко Вадим, Казецкий Александр, Бутко Иван, Емельянов Владимир, Зверев Денис, Линский Максим.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Антишко Никита, Беликов Семен, Чечетка Максим, Гайдарь Егор, Слабый Егор, Демченко Максим, Алексеенко Александр, Краснобородько Владислав.


2007 г.р.

slavyansk-na-kubani_2007.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Голубь А., Кононов А., Васканян А., Радюкевич А., Воронюк П., Бурдик С., Волков А., Зыков М., Савицкий С.    

Средний ряд (слева направо): Гордиенко А., Пегжин Э., Куприянов Д., Шумякин Д., Дубина М., Крот Д., Цыганков А., Грищенко И., Чекуров Е., Фадеев Д., Жирков Р.   

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Инютин О., Занин Н., Братко А., Меркулов И., Линский В., Короткий А., Бондаренко Н., Гетьман Н., Черкас К., Зубченко А., Артюхин Б., Макалов Д., Несходимов Е.                                                                            


2008 г.р.

slavyansk-na-kubani_2008.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Аршакян Роман, Дмитриев Кирилл, Прожорин Иван, Цандо Богдан, Старик Глеб.

Средний ряд (слева направо): Столбов Вячеслав, Войнов Игнат, Абаев Данил, Никулин Владислав, Мищенко Владислав, Шульга Захар.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Капинос Георгий, Забудько Андрей, Герман Савелий, Становский Андрей, Яненко Руслан, Агафонов Илья, Кужильный Георгий.


2009 г.р.

slavyansk-na-kubani_2009.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Шумякин Андрей, Снитко Виктор, Дяченко Иван, Ерещенко Филипп, Гончаров Данил, Манукян Роберт, Кузнецов Артём, Плюснин Андрей.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Быков Владислав, Предвичный Михаил, Кужильный Иван, Тиканадзе Тимур, Варнаков Матвей, Тимчук Никита, Васильков Кирилл, Кравченко Кирилл.