г. Краснодар, ул. Жлобы

Тренеры

udokh.jpg

Удох Лоуис

edakov.jpg

Едаков Сергей Сергеевич

lukyanov.jpg

Лукьянов Дмитрий Станиславович

evmenev1.jpg

Евменьев Роман Владимирович

zhdanov.jpg

Жданов Евгений Геннадьевич

Адрес филиала:
ул. Ставропольская, 234


2005 г.р.

stavropolskaya_2005.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Лавреньтьев Андрей, Кострубов Святослав, Мацко Станислав, Инякин Родион, Мокропуло Лев, Стригин, Супищев Руслан, Белоусов Вова, Щевцов Данил, Христенко Иван.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Мищеркин Влад, Абакумов Патрик-Джон, Гапеев Руслан, Хачатуров Эдик, Комаров Саша, Павленко Влад, Кулаков Вадим, Гончаренко Никита, Гараздий Саша, Сидоров Данил.


2006 г.р.

stavropolskaya_2006.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Сечной Влад, Мамедов Дмитрий, Коноплев Кирилл, Пустовалов Андрей, Кочетилов Павел, Белыхов Александр, Казнодий Никита, Евдокимов Валентин, Згибанов Александр, Краков Илья, Косьян Альберт, Клименченко Захар.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Измайлов Максим, Клем Кирилл, Апекишев Владимир, Богданов Михаил, Акимов Никита, Ищенко Андрей, Малышев Захар, Гущин Влад, Садыков Далиль, Дрокин Никита, Кузнецов Александр, Евдокимов Александр.


2007 г.р.

stavropolskaya_2007.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо):  Савельев Филипп, Лемишинский Марк, Демяненко Артем, Рденко Ярослав, Титов Егор, Базалук Михаил, Каханцев Владислав, Посохов Влад, Чередников Степан, Жуков Егор, Соколов Денис.

Средний ряд (слева направо):  Очилдиев Анис, Фисенко Андрей, Маслов Влад, Шанин Денис, Фирюльский Аркадий, Ильченко Дмитрий, Петрочук Тимур, Цурулик Алексей, Юферев Александр, Злодеев Тимур.

Нижний ряд (слева направо):  Чичканев Егор, Ушмодин Дмитрий, Титаренко Руслан, Олейник Никита, Гапиров Григорий, Айрапетян Арсен, Вартанян Альберт, Смелянец Алексей, Назаренко Кирилл, Дробинин Андрей, Емельянчиков Кирилл, Рябеньков Алексей, Эдмон.


2008 г.р.

stavropolskaya_2008.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Коротенко Илья, Жабин Вова, Калдин Ярик, Джафаров Амир, Зайцев Никита, Шипуль Виктор, Корбан Данил, Полишенко Данил, Даянов Семон.

Средний ряд (слева направо): Доброродов Славик, Кузнецов Семен, Соколов Ярослав, Усубов Роман, Захарчук Алексей, Кашперский Даниил, Антипенко Алан, Курдюков Андрей, Надер Пасун, Клынчук Илья.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Ягубов Хакан, Панченко Сева, Мандрыка Глеб, Наскидашили Роман, Волков Марк, Тройчин Сергей, Шакиров Степан, Мартынов Назар, Симуков Андрей, Дережитский Никита, Либерт Дима, Бызов Тимофей, Кузьмин Степан.


2009 г.р.

stavropolskaya_2009.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Заднепровский Станислав, Филюшин Даниил, Ибрагимов Анар, Слепцов Иван, Михайлов Ярослав, Реджабов Анатолий, Гуляев Максим, Скляров Дмитрий, Комар Иван, Турсуков Дмитрий.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Петренко Ярослав, Калинин Ярослав, Данилов Дмитрий, Голиков Иван, Быковский Егор, Берковский Константин, Шевцов Константин, Бабенко Глеб, Варавин Максим, Назаренко Максим, Голиков Никита, Галицкий Даниил, Вихляев Максим.


Тренеры

khorin.jpg

Хорин Александр Николаевич

gulba.jpg

Гульба Артем Сергеевич

aprelikov.jpg

Апреликов Владимир Владимирович

kupcov1.jpg

Купцов Сергей Сергеевич

mikhajlov1.jpg

Михайлов Михаил Сергеевич

zhdanov.jpg

Жданов Евгений Геннадьевич

Адрес филиала:
Кореновская, 15


2005 г.р.

korenovskaya_2005.jpg

Верхний Ряд (слева направо): Нагаев Стас, Мухамедов Денис, Зосименко Александр, Калужский Александр, Гвазава Георгий, Козловский Кирилл, Ганин Валентин, Скиба Богдан, Кузнецов Даниил, Зайцев Максим, Миркин Пётр, Тесленко Даниил, Хвойко Алексей.

Нижний Ряд (слева направо): Яновский Сергей, Тагрикулу Дениз, Дятлов Никита, Герасименко Александр, Овакемьян Кирилл, Апшев Аслан, Шалаев Александр, Бобров Михаил, Евглевский Богдан, Пожидаев Никита, Сергиенко Иван, Веслогузов Влад, Ходус Ярослав.


2006 г.р.

korenovskaya_2006.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Хацуков Аслан, Ефимов Лука, Цхададзе Эдуард, Тихомиров Роман, Шило Максим, Бакланов Арсений, Бурага Тимофей, Власов Артём, Жуков Роман, Бондаренко Иван, Мельянцов Дмитрий.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Феланюк Марк, Алёшин Дмитрий, Логвинов Глеб, Хацуков Руслан, Осипов Юхан, Шишов Дмитрий, Сидоренко Ростислав, Сулейманов Александр, Мурсалимов Артур, Пильщиков Егор, Исмаилов Асланбек.


2007 г.р.

korenovskaya_2007.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Шевченко Ярослав, Шалько Егор, Иус Александр, Николайчук Дмитрий, Белоусов Петр, Захаров Кирилл, Кузнецов Глеб, Швыдкий Глеб, Шаханов Максим, Кудрицский Влад, Лыков Владимир, Мельников Иван, Гредасов Юрий.

Нижний Ряд (слева направо): Полеев Иван, Пастухов Даниил, Легкодимов Никита, Саруханян Артур, Каледин Артем, Путылин Александр, Сычев Иван, Болотов Кирилл, Ковреченков Иван, Чумаков Иван, Романов Олег, Булатов Амин.


2008 г.р.

korenovskaya_2008.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Гуль Данил, Огурцов Никита, Гагяев Максим, Филимонов Петр, Ганин Данил, Шарапов Александр, Шамрин Игорь, Коровин Ярослав, Зайцев Иван, Зуев Савелий, Кошуба Виталий, Ковалёнок Илья.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Рудченко Максим, Зайнулин Вадим, Березин Владислав, Захарюта Алексей, Косуля Алексей, Михеев Богдан, Лузин Максим, Бучинский Артем, Кожурин Сергей, Слесаренко Анатолий, Мячин Кирилл, Киселев Виталий, Алуханян Марсель.


2009 г.р.

korenovskaya_2009.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Фалеев Ярослав, Мартыненко Иван, Марцинкевич Ярослав, Деркач Артем, Кожевников Тимофей, Жметкин Денис, Филюк Матвей, Вялых Богдан, Кузнецов Арсений, Дмитриев Кирилл, Тупиков Марк, Шимко Кирилл, Яресько Александр.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Лихацкий Егор, Алешин Артем, Коноплев Михаил, Гуцало Тимафей, Сулейманов Руслан, Павленко Платон, Кобенко Артем, Банников Владислав, Игнатов Максим, Серенко Кирилл, Смирнов Ярослав, Литвиненко Богдан, Лунев Кирилл, Тонян Эрик, Прядко Даниил.


Тренеры

trubicin.jpg

Трубицын Андрей Сергеевич

gikaev.jpg

Гикаев Алан Сергеевич

ptashnikov1.jpg

Пташников Евгений Анатольевич

trener_9.jpg

Мастрюков Александр Викторович

pedchenko1.jpg

Педченко Олег Владимирович

Адрес филиала:
ул. Каляева, 259


2005 г.р.

kalyaeva_2005.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Корчагин Владимир, Штедул Эван, Асеев Степан, Паруйр Погосян, Завалишин Александр, Миронов Станислав, Демченко Максим, Акопян Аркадий, Эсмер Марат, Волков Максим, Крикунов Иван, Шишинский Денис.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Балюк Герман, Горбунов Игорь, Тупис Дмитрий, Водянюк Валерий, Аванесов Артуш, Багметов Максим, Данелян Арман, Шмарин Артем, Толстоносов Илья, Чернявский Артем, Мирошничеко Кирилл, Глебский Сергей, Ниитин Сергей, Швецов Савелий, Сафоян Алик.


2006 г.р.

kalyaeva_2006.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Шайкин Антон, Куц Иван, Осинский Владислав, Перышкин Владимир, Яровой Матвей, Христианов Арсений, Арутюнян Артем, Щербаков Илья, Соковых Лев, Саркисян Арсений, Иванов Александр.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Мамкеев Роман, Мирошниченко Михаил, Подречнев Максим, Коптев Сергей, Приходько Михаил, Верхогляд Корней, Еремеев Донат, Бахтиеров Диёр, Фотин Максим, Петрухин Никита, Оганян Георгий, Соловьев Андрей, Морозов Денис.


2007 г.р.

kalyaeva_2007.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Толмачев Алекандр, Грицай Михаил, Юрченко Илья, Литвиненко Данил, Ахмандбеков Муяссар, Горлач Максим, Демченко Никита, Белка Арсений, Лисаковский Дмитрий, Хлебников Данил.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Рекунов Максим, Скориков Андрей, Белявцев Михаил, Гиниятуллин Георгий, Ерохов Максим, Дудченко Арсений, Чертушкин Константин, Фогель Александр, Керашвили Гиви, Бородин Сергей, Тырышкин Иван.


2008 г.р.

kalyaeva_2008.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Алешко Дмитрий, Пискарев Илья, Кравченко Александр, Голосовский Иван, Селин Михаил, Ермолаев Артем, Семченко Иван, Лагутин Илья, Орехов Данил, Карташов Савелий, Зубков Григорий, Креков Александр.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Канивец Дмитрий, Кузьмин Елисей, Сметанин Егор, Кочегура Максим, Кузнецов Илья, Мокрецов Никита, Янковский Артем, Горбачев Илья, Горбачев Ярослав, Кахоров Карим, Блиндеров Данил, Андрющенко Артем.


2009 г.р.

kalyaeva_2009.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Андреев Илья, Орехов Матвей, Глеков Семен, Зотов Никита, Резниченко Матвей, Васильев Александр, Арутюнян Александр, Скрынников Федор, Засялько Андрей, Никифоров Иван.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Амельченко Матвей, Потылицын Кирилл, Плахотнюк Матвей, Богодухов Семен, Горбунов Ярослав, Кашкуревич Севастьян, Тазагулян Алик, Рязанов Давид, Степанчишин Иван.


Тренеры

khudolej_na_sajt.jpg

Худолей Владимир Сергеевич

chuev.jpg

Чуев Владимир Юрьевич

trener_243431.jpg

Баламестный Виталий Иванович

trener_1.jpg

Токов Александр Султанович

bakir1.jpg

Бакир Максим Николаевич

kostya_kovalenko.jpg

Коваленко Константин Валерьевич

butalij1.jpg

Буталий Дмитрий Иванович

trener_41.jpg

Суржко Станислав Михайлович

otyuckij1.jpg

Отюцкий Андрей Иванович

koval1.jpg

Коваль Евгений Анатольевич

zhdanov.jpg

Жданов Евгений Геннадьевич

Адрес филиала:
ул. Жлобы, 114.


2005 г.р.

zhloby_2005.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо):  Никколов  Мартин, Степанюк Кирилл, Дарнопых Юрий, Грибов  Сергей, Дегтев Александр, Тарасов Станислав, Цыкун Никита, Воскресенский Герман, Рябуха Кирилл, Хоружий Александр, Тесленко Михаил.

Средний ряд (слева направо): Куликов Александр, Гаврилов Владислав, Афанасьев Иван, Митоев Даниил, Джиоев Давид, Котов Эдуард, Парсегов Борис, Богомолов Денис, Кожухов Георгий, Масалитинов Денис.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Хабилевский Богдан, Корман Герман, Балуев Ярослав, Гарнага Артем, Смирнов  Данил, Цацулин Руслан, Кудрявцев  Марат, Погуляй Дмитрий, Карапетян Семен, Елисеев  Борис, Тагиев Никита, Алексеев Сергей, Малолетов  Андрей, Алим  Лев.


2006 г.р.

zhloby_2006.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Амириди Кирилл, Шатохин Максим, Кусов Никита, Бабаков Вячеслав, Герца Никита, Вилько Иван, Наби Руслан, Руденко Павел, Утка Владимир, Гурулев Илья, Мацола Богдан, Гуацаев Азамат, Третьяков Денис, Войтехов Данил, Фоменко Виктор, Медведев Иван, Гловацкий Максим, Дмитренко Евгений.

Средний ряд (слева направо): Копытько Владислав, Колесников Михаил, Мулявко Кирилл, Рябченко Владислав, Дмитриев Филипп, Бондарь Андрей, Балабаюк Константин, Горяинов Никита, Микадзе Герман, Кухаренко мирослав, Шидловский Андрей, Титенко Арсений, Шахаев Никита, Трифонов Дмитрий, Бирюков Артем, Антонов Александр, Туршиев Михаил, Малахов Дмитрий, Роголевич Дмитрий.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Кулишь Дмитрий, Молчанов Илья, Денисов Андрей, Заречнев Ярослав, Логачев Валерий, Переверза Иван, Цын Захар, Головко Владимир, Хуранов Рамиль, Соловьев Никита, Дотай Давид, Петров Никита, Борзенко Демид, Гердт Арсений, Попушой Арсений, Захарюк Денис, Каспарян Владимир, Пищиков Егор, Пономарев Марк, Тимосюк Иван, Гречищев Кирилл, Данильченко Данил, Гакамэ Руслан.


2007 г.р.

zhloby_2007.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Дикарев И., Кузнецов Е., Голедениц Н., Галицкий С., Мелекситян Д., Коломийцев М., Крассовский Е.,Калугин З., Лысенко А., Зинченко И., Остапенко Р., Музофаров Д., Вьюгин В., Вайцешко М., Тарасов Т., Тиль-Тин М., Ткаченко С., Мисочка М.

Средний ряд (слева направо): Саркисян Г., Захаров А., Кравчук Н., Сидоренко Н., Каблучков М., Бушин С., Швец С., Аленников Г., Тер- Теньянц В., Смирнов Н., Ронский А., Вартанов Э., Вискунов А., Кузьменко А., Антонтоненко П., Моргунов А., Кондрашенко Д., Сопнев М., Эршигов М.

Нижний рад (слева направо): Строкач М., Жуков Г., Дорохов Д., Мищенко А., Орлов Д., Бабич М., Косых Б., Дмитриенко А., Басманов Г., Аликин П., Пересадин Д., Кварцхелия Д., Лимарев А., Хапепхи А., Баюнов Т., Шеуджен Р., Русаков Д., Перепелица Р., Мельников И., Жалнин В.


2008 г.р.

zhloby_2008.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Вакуленко Максим, Насонкин Филипп, Синчук Кирилл, Макарчук Дмитрий, Есин Андрей, Воронкин Владимир, Русов Илья, Саркисян Давид, Аведикян Артур, Осадчий Филипп, Павлов Артем, Овчинников Артем, Семенов Никита, Безгодов Дмитрий, Васильев Константин, Гуляев Максим, Тимохин Тимур, Орленко Артем,Дмитренко Андрей, Мереуца Иван.

Средний ряд (слева направо): Леошко Анатолий, Запасников Кирилл, Кисловский Александр, Пименов Дмитрий, Онищенко Арсений, Иванов Даниил, Игумнов Никита, Шанталий Дмитрий, Данилов Сергей, Мангасарян Марат, Агалаков Демьян, Прядко Захар, Ли Максим, Кострикин Артем, Хорьяков Андрей, Старцев Андрей, Милютин Георгий, Шевченко Никита, Юркин Никита,Перков Виктор.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Ткаченко Владислав, Зуенко Арсений, Додура Артем, Акманов Иван, Гранкин Владислав, Огнев Ярослав, Мурсалимов Роберт, Золотарёв Богдан, Швец Даниил, Епуре Иван, Хаксаран-Разави Киан, Романенко Ярослав, Побута Артем, Горлов Владимир, Карпов Роман, Шатохин Кирилл, Ветров Руслан, Удовицкий Вениамин, Сова Лев, Кушу Руслан, Демидов Кирилл, Татлок Мугдин.


2009 г.р.

zhloby_2009.jpg

Верхний ряд (слева направо): Никулин Николай, Валько Богдан, Ильяшенко Семен, Шайтанов Дмитрий, Гаврилов Владислав, Мысливский Никита, Шатин Владимир, Мартюк Александр, Видинеев Кирилл, Адельшин Марк, Анисимов Андрей, Ларин Егор, Балалыкин Марк, Динисламов Эльдар.

Нижний ряд (слева направо): Бондарь Матвей, Челушкин Никита, Якута Алексей, Беджанян Сейран, Тарасов Тихон, Максимов Александр, Калешин Сава, Ткаченко Николай, Куликов Всеволод, Беловицкий Георгий, Турченко Илья, Горшков Алексей, Колесников Артем, Сезин Константин, Забуга Матвей, Бондаренко Егор.