Осеннее первенство (Вторая лига)

2006 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Жлобы 2

10

10

0

0

126-11

30

2

Покрышкина

10

9

0

1

102-9

27

3

Яблоновский

10

7

1

2

43-46

22

4

Лузана 2

10

6

0

4

33-57

18

5

Фадеева 2

10

6

0

4

48-31

18

6

ЮМР 2

10

5

1

4

33-39

16

7

Кореновская 2

10

3

1

6

34-53

10

8

Байбакова

10

2

2

6

25-62

8

9

Ставропольская 2

10

2

0

8

24-50

6

10

Каляева 2

10

0

4

6

24-70

4

11

Благоева 2

10

0

1

9

16-80

1

12

Кореновск

0

0

0

0

0-0

0

2007 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Жлобы 2

11

10

0

1

79-16

30

2

Фадеева 2

11

10

0

1

89-14

30

3

Ставропольская 2

11

7

1

3

56-31

22

4

Байбакова

11

6

2

3

42-46

20

5

ЮМР 2

11

6

0

5

61-50

18

6

Кореновск

11

5

1

5

43-43

16

7

Яблоновский

11

5

0

6

40-54

15

8

Кореновская 2

11

4

1

6

46-58

13

9

Лузана 2

11

4

0

7

32-52

12

10

Покрышкина

11

3

1

7

34-63

10

11

Благоева 2

11

2

2

7

39-62

8

12

Каляева 2

11

0

0

11

10-82

0

2008 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Жлобы 2

11

11

0

0

117-15

33

2

Яблоновский

11

9

1

1

66-23

28

3

ЮМР 2

11

8

1

2

74-35

25

4

Фадеева 2

11

7

1

3

51-38

22

5

Благоева 2

11

6

1

4

38-30

19

6

Каляева 2

11

6

0

5

33-36

18

7

Ставропольская 2

11

5

0

6

45-35

15

8

Кореновская 2

11

5

0

6

47-41

15

9

Байбакова

11

3

0

8

38-59

9

10

Кореновск

11

2

0

9

32-101

6

11

Лузана 2

11

1

1

9

18-79

4

12

Покрышкина

11

0

1

10

16-83

1

2009 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Жлобы 2

11

10

0

1

98-35

30

2

ЮМР 2

11

9

1

1

73-15

28

3

Фадеева 2

11

7

1

3

58-33

22

4

Кореновская 2

11

6

3

2

66-33

21

5

Лузана 2

11

5

2

4

38-51

17

6

Байбакова

11

5

0

6

44-63

15

7

Каляева 2

11

4

3

4

25-36

15

8

Благоева 2

11

4

1

6

40-54

13

9

Ставропольская 2

11

4

0

7

47-53

12

10

Яблоновский

11

3

1

7

38-68

10

11

Покрышкина

11

3

0

8

47-65

9

12

Кореновск

11

0

0

11

16-84

0

2010 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Фадеева 2

11

11

0

0

90-16

33

2

ЮМР 2

11

9

1

1

75-16

28

3

Жлобы 2

11

8

2

1

62-34

26

4

Яблоновский

11

7

1

3

76-36

22

5

Кореновская 2

11

7

0

4

48-47

21

6

Ставропольская 2

11

6

0

5

39-43

18

7

Каляева 2

11

5

1

5

41-50

16

8

Благоева 2

11

3

1

7

29-59

10

9

Байбакова

11

2

2

7

34-56

8

10

Покрышкина

11

1

1

9

39-71

4

11

Лузана 2

11

1

1

9

20-60

4

12

Кореновск

11

1

0

10

16-81

3