Осеннее первенство (Премьер-лига)

2006 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Жлобы 1

11

9

1

1

53-15

28

2

Северская

11

9

1

1

47-11

28

3

Кропоткин

11

8

1

2

38-9

25

4

Лабинск

11

8

0

3

42-27

24

5

Славянск-на-Кубани

11

7

1

3

36-17

22

6

Белореченск

11

6

2

3

42-21

20

7

Динская

11

4

2

5

24-43

14

8

Майкоп

11

3

0

8

19-58

9

9

ЮМР 1

11

2

1

8

16-47

7

10

Крымск

11

1

2

8

28-43

5

11

Армавир

11

1

2

8

27-42

5

12

Ставропольская 1

11

1

1

9

14-53

4

2007 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Жлобы 1

11

10

0

1

81-17

30

2

Майкоп

11

8

0

3

54-33

24

3

Лабинск

11

7

1

3

37-28

22

4

Славянск-на-Кубани

11

7

0

4

61-49

21

5

Белореченск

11

6

2

3

41-34

20

6

Кропоткин

11

6

1

4

39-34

19

7

Крымск

11

4

3

4

36-44

15

8

ЮМР 1

11

4

1

6

44-45

13

9

Ставропольская 1

11

3

1

7

25-42

10

10

Армавир

11

2

2

7

28-52

8

11

Северская

11

1

2

8

29-51

5

12

Динская

11

1

1

9

28-74

4

2008 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Жлобы 1

11

9

1

1

51-19

28

2

Белореченск

11

8

2

1

48-26

26

3

Кропоткин

11

8

1

2

42-11

25

4

ЮМР 1

11

8

0

3

44-17

24

5

Ставропольская 1

11

7

0

4

44-23

21

6

Крымск

11

5

0

6

29-43

15

7

Армавир

11

4

1

6

35-34

13

8

Майкоп

11

3

4

4

15-20

13

9

Славянск-на-Кубани

11

3

1

7

34-43

10

10

Северская

11

3

1

7

29-44

10

11

Динская

11

2

1

8

21-45

7

12

Лабинск

11

0

0

11

16-83

0

2009 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Славянск-на-Кубани

11

9

0

2

50-17

27

2

Жлобы 1

11

8

1

2

56-24

25

3

Ставропольская 1

11

7

2

2

33-22

23

4

Майкоп

11

7

2

2

35-25

23

5

ЮМР 1

11

7

1

3

36-28

22

6

Кропоткин

11

6

1

4

35-28

19

7

Крымск

11

5

1

5

36-51

16

8

Динская

11

4

2

5

36-39

14

9

Белореченск

11

4

0

7

38-51

12

10

Армавир

11

2

0

9

26-42

6

11

Северская

11

2

0

9

24-35

6

12

Лабинск

11

0

0

11

13-56

0

2010 г. р.

Команда

И

В

Н

П

З-П

О

1

Жлобы 1

11

10

0

1

82-14

30

2

ЮМР 1

11

10

0

1

80-13

30

3

Кропоткин

11

6

1

4

28-30

19

4

Славянск-на-Кубани

11

6

1

4

28-24

19

5

Армавир

11

5

2

4

36-35

17

6

Белореченск

11

4

1

6

29-46

13

7

Северская

11

4

1

6

20-31

13

8

Майкоп

11

3

4

4

22-28

13

9

Динская

11

3

3

5

26-50

12

10

Лабинск

11

3

1

7

34-53

10

11

Ставропольская 1

11

3

0

8

30-57

9

12

Крымск

11

1

2

8

24-58

5